Filter Events

woe02okt10:0011:00OKI DOKI spelgroep10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Maaike Storm

do03okt20:3022:00Hatha Yoga20:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

vrij04okt09:0010:30Hatha Yoga09:00 - 10:30 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

vrij04okt20:0022:00Biodanza20:00 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Ada Knol

za05okt10:0012:30Chakra Mandala tekenen10:00 - 12:30 Event Organized By: Gabriëlle Buys

za05okt13:0016:00Helende Collage13:00 - 16:00 Event Organized By: Sansoma

di08okt19:3021:00Introductie Mindfulness door KLANCK19:30 - 21:00 Event Organized By: Daniel Versteegh

woe09okt10:0014:30Opstellingen10:00 - 14:30 Event Organized By: Rachel Naron

woe09okt10:0011:00OKI DOKI spelgroep10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Maaike Storm

do10okt13:0017:00Opvoedopstelling13:00 - 17:00 Event Organized By: Rachel Naron

do10okt19:3021:00Lessen buikdansen19:30 - 21:00 Event Organized By: Merel Eline Groen

do10okt20:3022:00Hatha Yoga20:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

vrij11okt20:0022:00Biodanza20:00 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Ada Knol

za12okt09:3016:30Workshop Zhineng Qigong met element Metaal09:30 - 16:30 Event Organized By: Irene Sievers

zo13okt09:3012:00Gratis Workshop Core Energetica09:30 - 12:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Belle

zo13okt20:0021:30Volle maan ritueel20:00 - 21:30 Event Organized By: Leonie van der Zon

woe16okt10:0011:00OKI DOKI spelgroep10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Maaike Storm

do17okt13:0017:00Opvoedopstelling13:00 - 17:00 Event Organized By: Rachel Naron

do17okt19:3021:00Lessen buikdansen19:30 - 21:00 Event Organized By: Merel Eline Groen

do17okt19:3021:30Workshop TRE (Tension releasing exercises)19:30 - 21:30 Event Organized By: Roelien Heldt

do17okt20:3022:00Hatha Yoga20:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

vrij18okt20:0022:00Biodanza20:00 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Ada Knol

di22okt09:3012:30Workshop creatieve werkvormen09:30 - 12:30 Event Organized By: Creatief Atelier van Sansoma

di22okt19:3022:008-weekse training Mindfulness19:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Daniel Versteegh

woe23okt10:0011:00OKI DOKI spelgroep10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Maaike Storm

do24okt20:3022:00Hatha Yoga20:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

vrij25okt20:0022:00Biodanza20:00 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Ada Knol

za26okt10:0011:00TRE WeekendgroepTension (Trauma) Releasing Exercises10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Roelien Heldt

za26okt10:0012:30Chakra Mandala tekenen10:00 - 12:30 Event Organized By: Gabriëlle Buys

za26okt13:0016:00Helende Collage13:00 - 16:00 Event Organized By: Sansoma

di29okt19:3022:008-weekse training Mindfulness19:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Daniel Versteegh

woe30okt09:3014:30Cursus systemisch werken09:30 - 14:30 Event Organized By: Rachel Naron

woe30okt10:0011:00OKI DOKI spelgroep10:00 - 11:00 Event Organized By: Maaike Storm

do31okt20:3022:00Hatha Yoga20:30 - 22:00 Event Organized By: Marjolein van Heusden

Menu
X